Malvín Norte, 124

U$S 31,990

$ ~1,280,000 / + $ 750 common expenses / U$S 533/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Area

60

Construction Year

1969

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

32

Venta En Complejo Inve Apartamento 2 Dormitorios, Inmaculado Estado , Con Renta Actualmente !

Venta , en Complejo Inve Malvín Norte

Apartamento totalmente reciclado, 2 Dormitorios

Sobre Calle 124 esq Igua
Tercer piso por escalera

Recibe renta de $14.400, por contaduría

Amplio Living comedor
Cocina definida
2 Dormitorios
Baño completo
Ideal inversión o primera vivienda

USD 31.990
(CW249728)

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1505226

Apartment

Sale

60

60

3

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Construction Year

Common expenses

Code

Updated

1

2

1969

$750

N243A0

2026-05-06

Location

32.0к U$S

Location

Montevideo

Address

Malvín Norte, 124

Amenities

Individual Heating

Central Heating

Additional Actions

Madera Real Estate
+59...654
598...654
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.