Prado, Castro

U$S 95,000

$ ~3,790,000 / U$S 1,011/m2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

1

Garage

1

Area

94

Construction Year

1952

Category

Home

more than

1 month ago

Views

125

Venta Casa Con Jardín, Patio Y Garage En Prado Norte

Casa al fondo por pasaje lateral de 94m2 con jardín de 27m2 y patio de uso exclusivo de 51m2. Prado Norte, a pasitos de Millán y Castro. Ideal inversores.

Distribución:

- Living comedor
- Cocina definida con comedor diario
- 4 dormitorios de gran tamaño
- 2 baños
- Patio
- Jardín

PARA INGRESAR A MEDIADOS DE MAYO
(CW246916)

Rooms

1481365

Home

Sale

94

94

1722

5

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Construction Year

Code

Updated

1

4

1

1952

HBE983

2026-04-29

Location

95к U$S

INMOBILIARIA IBIZA
+59...285 +59...292
598...292
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.