Centro, Enriqueta Compte Y Riqué Esq Arequita

U$S 89,900

$ ~3,580,000 / + $ 2,500 common expenses / U$S 1,635/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Area

55

Category

Apartment

Published

3 days

Views

7

Venta Apartamento 2 Dormitorios Aguada Montevideo

Dirección: Enriqueta Compte Y Riqué esq Arequita

Venta US$ 89.900

Gastos Comunes: $2.500 Fondo de reserva incluido

-2 Dormitorios.

-Primer piso por escalera.

-Cocina definida con aéreo y bajo mesada.

-Baño completo.

- Balcon.

Renova Propiedades
Referencia Interna : Tera-1042

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1510082

Apartment

Sale

55

55

3

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Common expenses

Code

Updated

1

2

$2500

V8A708

2026-05-13

Location

89.9к U$S

Location

Montevideo

Address

Centro, Enriqueta Compte Y Riqué Esq Arequita

Amenities

Laundry

Additional Actions

Renova Propiedades
+59896237643
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.