Pocitos, El Viejo Pancho 1074, Montevideo Departamento De Montevideo, Uruguay

U$S 120,000

$ ~4,780,000 / + $ 3,000 common expenses / U$S 2,667/m2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Area

45

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

31

Venta Apartamento 1 Dormitorio Pocitos Con Renta

Excelente oportunidad de inversión! Magnífica zona. A pasos de Bvar. Artigas, Bvar. España, Parque Rodó, facultad de arquitectura. Primer piso por escalera. Cuenta con living comedor, cocina, un dormitorio amplio y un baño completo!
Renta actual $24.000

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1511296

Apartment

Sale

45

45

2

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Common expenses

Code

Updated

1

1

$3000

RA146A6

2026-05-07

Location

120к U$S

BENDEZUGOLEC INMOBILIARIA
+59899668793
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.