Brazo Oriental, San Martin 100

U$S 500,000

$ ~20,000,000 / U$S 874/m2

Bathrooms

1

Area

572

Construction Year

2000

Category

Land

Published

4 days

Views

7

Amplio Terreno Sobre Av San Martín

Venta de terreno en Brazo Oriental, Montevideo

Terreno sobre Av San Martín

572m² , 10.50m x 54.55m

FOS 80%, Altura máx 13.50m

No dude en consultar!

XINTEL (IGR-IGR-635)

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

1510566

Land

Sale

572

572

Rooms

Bathrooms

Construction Year

Code

Updated

1

1

2000

DA9B72

2026-05-12

Location

500к U$S

Location

Montevideo

Address

Brazo Oriental, San Martin 100

Additional Actions

INGAR
097075252
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.