Playa Mansa, Francia Y Brasil

U$S 270,000

$ ~10,800,000 / + $ 15,602 common expenses / U$S 2,727/m2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Area

99

Category

Apartment

Published

3 days

Views

6

Venta Departamento 3 Dormitorios Playa Mansa

En playa mansa a solo 2 cuadras del mar, amplio duplex, cuenta con 3 dormitorios, 2 baños (principal en suite), 1 toilette, living-comedor, cocina con terraza lavadero, cómoda terraza esquinera, cochera techada y baulera. Consulte!
Referencia Interna : Tera-281

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1509841

Apartment

Sale

99

125

4

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Common expenses

Sea Distance

Code

Updated

2

3

$15602

300 m

X17D39

2026-05-14

Amenities

Storage

Terrace

Air Conditioning

Laundry

Additional Actions

Arellano Negocios Inmobiliarios
091640620
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.