U$S 595,000

$ ~23,700,000 / U$S 3,306/m2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Area

180

Category

Home

more than

2 weeks ago

Views

60

Venta Casa En Tío Tom A Pocos Metros La Playa

CASA EN TIO TOM A METROS DE LA PLAYA, 3 DORMITORIOS, 2 BAÑOS (1 EN SUITE), DEPENDENCIA DE SERVICIO CON BAÑO, PARRILLERO TECHADO, PISCINA, VISTA AL MAR
Referencia Interna : Tera-10953

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Terrain

1506451

Home

Sale

180

180

6372

Rooms

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Code

Updated

5

4

4

T10FD1

2026-04-28

Amenities

Service Bedroom

Swimming Pool

Additional Actions

Colmena Negocios Inmobiliarios
099...145
598...145
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.