U$S 180,000

$ ~7,170,000 / + $ 19,700 common expenses / U$S 2,571/m2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Garage

1

Area

70

Category

Apartment

more than

3 weeks ago

Views

122

Punta Del Este Piso Alto Con Vista Al Mar! ,

cómodo y muy Luminoso . Modenos muebles! Y TODOS LOS SERVICIOS
Referencia Interna : Tera-7718

Bathrooms

1496545

Apartment

Sale

70

85

2

1

Bedrooms

Garage

Common expenses

Sea Distance

Code

Updated

1

1

$19700

menos de 100 m

HC55C7

2026-04-22

Amenities

Barbecue Area

Terrace

Gym

Swimming Pool

Additional Actions

Colmena Negocios Inmobiliarios
099811145
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.