U$S 370,000

$ ~14,800,000 / U$S 1,850/m2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Area

200

Category

Home

Published

4 days

Views

7

Preciosa Casa Estilo Minimalista En Marly, Punta Del Este

Barrio marly

Minimalista casa

3 dormitorios

3 baños

1000 de terreno

200 construidos

Riego automatizado

Piscina climatizada

Referencia Interna : Tera-8809

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Terrain

1510228

Home

Sale

200

200

8002

Rooms

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Code

Updated

4

3

3

ZD5B21

2026-05-13

Location

370к U$S

Todo Punta Inmobiliaria
+59899811232
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.