U$S 450,000

$ ~18,000,000 / U$S 3,750/m2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Garage

1

Area

120

Category

Apartment

Published

4 days

Views

7

Lindo Entorno ,nuevo ,con Servicios , Buena Zona Parada 18 Mansa

ubuicado frente al mar con servde mucama y de playa 3 piletas climatiazadas ,sauna ,sala de juego ,serv de mucama y de playa 5 barbacoas snack bar
Referencia Interna : Tera-11010

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1510014

Apartment

Sale

120

150

4

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Code

Updated

2

3

1

W11A19

2026-05-13

Colmena Negocios Inmobiliarios
099811145
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.