Maldonado, Zelmar Michelini 881

U$S 1,270,000

$ ~50,600,000 / U$S 1,270/m2

Bathrooms

6

Area

1000

Category

Other

more than

2 weeks ago

Views

58

Gran Terreno, Local Centro Maldonado

Terreno 1658 mt2

Depósito 1000mt2

Salón y oficinas 350mt2

Se permite altura de 9 pisos

Precio total U$$ ***Referencia Interna : Tera-471

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

1506188

Other

Sale

1000

Rooms

Bathrooms

Code

Updated

1

6

GF2D86

2026-05-03

Location

1.3м U$S

Location

Maldonado

Address

Maldonado, Zelmar Michelini 881

Additional Actions

Entremares Real Estate
099...968
598...968
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.