Punta Colorada, Av Los Dorados

U$S 154,000

$ ~6,130,000 / U$S 468/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Area

329

Construction Year

2021

Category

Home

more than

1 week ago

Views

41

Casa Punta Colorada Maldonado Pacasmayo Ca201558 2 Dormitorios 1 BaÑos

CASA PUNTA COLORADA MALDONADO PACASMAYO CA201558

Rooms

1505901

Home

Sale

329

50

3292

3

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Construction Year

Sea Distance

Code

Updated

1

2

2021

400m

RAA77C

2026-05-04

Location

154к U$S

ALDA Group
+59...765 +59...717
598...717
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.