U$S 1,180,000

$ ~47,000,000 / U$S 2,950/m2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Garage

1

Area

400

Category

Home

more than

2 weeks ago

Views

110

Casa En Pinares

Casa en Pinares - Punta del Este

Cuenta con 4 Dormitorios 3 Baños 3 Suites

Cocina : Cocina, Living , Comedor

Equipamiento : Microondas - Lavarropas - Freezer -

Terreno : 1800 m2

Edificado : 400 m2

Consulte con nuestros asesores.

Referencia Interna : Tera-2443

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Terrain

1495788

Home

Sale

400

400

18002

Rooms

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Code

Updated

5

3

4

1

G4B14A

2026-04-28

Amenities

Service Bedroom

Swimming Pool

Additional Actions

Inmobiliaria B&H propiedades
+598 99 859 517
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.