U$S 114,000

$ ~4,540,000 / U$S 3,563/m2

Bathrooms

1

Area

32

Category

Apartment

Published

5 days

Views

16

Apartamento En Punta Ballena, Las Grutas

Apartamento
Referencia Interna : Tera-1955

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

1510956

Apartment

Sale

32

Rooms

Bathrooms

Code

Updated

1

1

QBB8B0

2026-05-11

Additional Actions

Pucurull
094578160
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.