Playa Brava, Brava

U$S 1,700,000

$ ~67,700,000 / U$S 12,057/m2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Garage

1

Area

141

Construction Year

2023

Category

Apartment

more than

2 weeks ago

Views

39

Alquiler Y Venta De Apartamento De 3 Dormitorios En Punta Del Este

Apartamento en Brava - Punta del Este

Unidad de 3 Dormitorios 3 Baños 3 Suites

Cocina : Cocina, Living Comedor

Consulte con nuestros asesores.

Referencia Interna : Tera-7549

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Rooms

Bathrooms

1506331

Apartment

Sale

141

4

3

Bedrooms

Garage

Construction Year

Code

Updated

3

1

2023

S3AB85

2026-05-01

Machado Inmobiliaria
424...797 099...880 099...143
598...880
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.