Cantegril, Av Roosevelt.

U$S 210,000

$ ~8,360,000 / + $ 15,400 common expenses / U$S 3,559/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Area

59

Category

Apartment

more than

1 month ago

Views

134

Alquiler De Temporada En Punta Del Este.

Apartamento de 2 dormitorios, 2 baños, cocina definida..

Cerca de servicios.

Edificio con Piscina exterior climatizada, recepcion 24 hs.
Referencia Interna : Tera-14328

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Rooms

1506497

Apartment

Sale

59

3

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Common expenses

Code

Updated

2

2

$15400

U1E983

2026-04-21

CAETANO Negocios Inmobiliarios
095120899
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.