Aidy Grill, Aidy Grill, Punta Del Este

U$S 196,000

$ ~7,810,000 / U$S 3,213/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Area

61

Category

Apartment

more than

3 weeks ago

Views

128

Aidy Grill Reciclado Venta De Apartamento De 2 Dormitorios

AIDY GRILL RECICLADO VENTA DE APARTAMENTO DE 2 DORMITORIOS

Apartamento en Venta totalmente reciclado. Unidad de dos dormitorios, dos baños, uno de ellos en suite.

Cochera techada.

Gastos comunes bajos.
Referencia Interna : Tera-225288

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1496477

Apartment

Sale

61

66

3

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Sea Distance

Code

Updated

2

2

500 m

Q33B8E

2026-04-23

Amenities

Garage

Terrace

Air Conditioning

Furnished

Additional Actions

Nana Lavagna
+59899440184
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.