Pando, Juan Zorrilla De San Martín Esq Baltasar Brum

U$S 80,000

$ ~3,190,000 / U$S 1,231/m2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Area

65

Category

Home

Published

3 days

Views

7

Venta Casa 1 Dormitorio Con Patio Pando Canelones

Dirección: Juan Zorrilla de San Martín esq Baltasar Brum

Venta USD 80.000

Sin Gastos comunes

Aceptamos Financiación propia

- Casa al frente.

- 1 Dormitorio.

- Ambiente amplios y muy luminosos.

- Cocina definida.

- Baño completo.

- Patio.

Renova Propiedades
Referencia Interna : Tera-1056

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Terrain

1510187

Home

Sale

65

65

652

Rooms

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Code

Updated

2

1

1

W1A5D9

2026-05-13

Location

80к U$S

Location

Canelones

Address

Pando, Juan Zorrilla De San Martín Esq Baltasar Brum

Amenities

Laundry

Additional Actions

Renova Propiedades
+59896237643
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.