U$S 50,000

$ ~2,000,000 / U$S 102/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Area

491

Category

Home

more than

2 weeks ago

Views

103

Venta Casa Cerro Con Gran Fondo

CASA EN PROPIEDAD HORIZONTAL SOBRE LA CALLE CARLOS MARIA RAMIREZ ESQ CNO CIBILS.-

TIENE UN PADRON DE USO EXCLUSIVO DE 491 M2.

CASA 2 DORMITORIOS COMEDOR COCINA BAÑO Y GRAN FONDO.

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Terrain

1496188

Home

Sale

491

60

4912

Rooms

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Code

Updated

3

1

2

WCF7BB

2026-05-09

Location

50к U$S

Location

Montevideo

Address

Cerro

Additional Actions

Proyecto Inmobiliario
59824840789
+59894573000
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.