Puerto Buceo, Antonio Costa

U$S 380,000

$ ~15,200,000 / + $ 16,500 common expenses / U$S 3,878/m2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Area

98

Construction Year

2018

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

33

Venta Apartamento Tipo Loft De 98m2 En Puerto Del Buceo

Excelente apartamento tipo loft de 98m2 en la mejor ubicación entre Rambla Armenia y L.A. de Herrera.

El loft cuenta con:
- Living comedor con cocina integrada.
- Entrepiso.
- 1 baño.
- Laundry de uso común
- Cámaras
- Cerca eléctrica
- Portería presencial 4 hs

Tiene cochera.
Gastos comunes $16,500

No dejes de verlo!
Raymond Inmobiliaria
(CW249622)

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1511467

Apartment

Sale

98

98

2

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Construction Year

Common expenses

Code

Updated

1

1

2018

$16500

S84834

2026-05-05

Location

380к U$S

Raymond
093357340
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.