Parque Batlle, Luis Sambucetti 375, Montevideo Departamento De Montevideo, Uruguay

U$S 375,000

$ ~15,000,000 / U$S 2,107/m2

Area

178

Category

Land

more than

2 weeks ago

Views

72

Terreno Excelente Ubicación Dueño Vende

Dueño vende terreno excelente ubicación: Avenida Italia esq. Luis Sambucetti. 17.37 m de frente, 178 m2. Ideal inversores (26 viviendas, 14 garages), altura máxima 31m más galibo. Ideal también clínica médica o institución educativa.

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

1496220

Land

Sale

178

Terrain

Code

Updated

1782

I54111

2026-04-27

Location

375к U$S

Location

Montevideo

Address

Additional Actions

Sylvia
099665519
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.