Colón, Santiago De Compostela 5829

U$S 79,000

$ ~3,150,000 / U$S 790/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Area

100

Category

Home

more than

2 weeks ago

Views

63

Terreno Con Construcciones A Reciclar, Muy Buena Ubicación A Dos Cuadras De Av. Garzón.

Terreno con construcciones a reciclar,muy buena ubicación a dos cuadras de Av. Garzón.
Terreno de 407 m2 con 14 m de frente y orientación Norte.
(CW249144)

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Terrain

1496100

Home

Sale

100

100

4072

Rooms

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Code

Updated

3

2

2

UFEA9A

2026-04-27

Location

79к U$S

Location

Montevideo

Address

Colón, Santiago De Compostela 5829

Additional Actions

Inmobiliaria Gamberoni
59897250332
097250332
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.