Malvín, Av. General Rivera

U$S 92,400

$ ~3,680,000 / + $ 2,500 common expenses / U$S 3,186/m2

Bathrooms

1

Area

29

Construction Year

2026

Category

Apartment

Published

4 days

Views

7

Monoambiente A Estrenar En Av. Rivera Y Rambla ConcepciÓn Del Uruguay Marcel Sapin Propiedades

MONOAMBIENTE A ESTRENAR DIVINO LUGAR EN MALVIN, EXCELENTES TERMINACIONES, PRONTO PARA OCUPAR !!!!
CONSULTAR POR OTRAS OPCIONES, FRENTE, CONTRA FRENTE, 1 Y 2 DORMITORIOS!!!!
(CW249130)

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1510577

Apartment

Sale

29

29

1

Bathrooms

Construction Year

Common expenses

Code

Updated

1

2026

$2500

GB199A

2026-05-13

Location

92.4к U$S

MARCEL SAPIN PROPIEDADES
+59898965931
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.