Colinas de Carrasco, Colinas

U$S 125,000

$ ~4,980,000 / + $ 19,000 common expenses / U$S 69/m2

Bathrooms

1

Area

1800

Construction Year

2020

Category

Land

Published

5 days

Views

11

Solares En Colinas De Carrasco Marcel Sapin

MUY BUENOS SOLARES EN COLINAS DE CARRASCO, BARRIO PRIVADO CON INTELLI MARKET, CANCHAS DE TENNIS, PISCINA, CLUB HOUSE, JUEGOS PARA NIÑOS, LAGO PROPIO BAJOS GASTOS DE MANTENIMIENTO, PARRIELLERO ABIERTO,
MUY BUEN PRECIO NO DEJE DE CONSUTAR E IR A VERLOS.
(CW238789)

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Terrain

Rooms

1510413

Land

Sale

1800

18002

1

Bathrooms

Construction Year

Common expenses

Code

Updated

1

2020

$19000

A64719

2026-05-13

Location

125к U$S

Location

Canelones

Address

Colinas de Carrasco, Colinas

Additional Actions

MARCEL SAPIN PROPIEDADES
+59898965931
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.